Ki moun ki pral kite plas li nan Sena 13 janvye?

  • List of Senators and STATUTES : End of Senators’ mandate in 2020 (January 13) :

    Antonio Cheramy (VÉRITÉ): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Carl Murat Cantave (AAA): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 2016 Evallière Beauplan (PONT) elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Francener Denius (VERITE) elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Jacques Sauveur Jean (PHTK): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Nawoon Mercellus (Bouclier): elected on November 20, 2016, entry into office January 9, 2017 Ricardo Pierre (Pitit Dessalin): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Richard Lenine Hervé Fourcand (PHTK): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Sorel Jacinthe (INITE): elected on November 20, 2016, taking office on January 9, 2017 Wilfrid Gélin (PHTK): elected on November 20, 2016, entry into office January 2016 End of Senators’ mandate in 2022 : Dieupie Chérubin (KID): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Jean-Marie Junior SALOMON (OPL): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into officeJanuary 11, 2016 Jean Renel Sénatus (LIDE): elected on August 9, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Nenel Cassy (FANMI LAVALAS): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Onondieu Louis (KID): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 Youri Latortue (AAA): elected on August 9, 2015, entry into office January 11, 2016 End of Senators’ mandate in 2023 : Denis Cadeau (BOUCLIER): elected January 29, 2017, entry into office February 14, 2017 Dieudonne Étienne Luma (PHTK): elected on November 20, 2016, entry into office January 9, 2017 Garcia Delva (AAA) elected on January 29, 2017, entry into office February 14, 2017 Jean Marie Ralph Féthière (PHTK): elected on January 29, 2017, entry into office March 7, 2017 Jean Rigaud Bélizaire (Consortium): elected on January 29, 2017, entry into office February 14, 2017 Joseph Lambert (KONA): elected on November 20, 2016, entry into office January 9, 2017 Kedlaire Augustin (PHTK): elected on January 29, 2017, entry into office February 14, 2017 Pierre Francois Sildor (PHTK): elected on January 29, 2017, entry into office March 7, 2017 Pierre Paul Patrice Dumont (RPH): elected on January 29, 2017, taking office on February 14, 2017 Ronald Lareche (VERITE): elected on October 25, 2015, entry into office January 9, 2017 Rony Célestin (PHTK) elected on January 29, 2017, entry into office April 18, 2017 Wanique Pierre (PHTK): elected on November 20, 2016, entry into office January 9, 2017 Willot Pierre (PHTK) elected on November 20, 2016, entry into office January 9, 2017

0 comments